Malaysia's questions - Swedish iziqna


Best answer: You have to understand obama’s motivation. He hates America.

How do I keep my dog from eating his pee pads?

7 answers · Melaka · 3 weeks ago
I have a puppy and he doesn’t have all his shots yet so we’ve been potty training him using pee pads he knows to use that pee pads when he has to use the restroom but the only problem is is he has been eating them and I don’t know how to stop him From eating the pads he didn’t do before he just started this.


Best answer: Yes, as unbelievable as it seems Donald Trump announced to the world saying "I am a very stable genius".

like him?

The 2nd Amendment does mention a "well-regulated" militia.

What made this conservative woman chimp out?

4 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
http://canoe.com/news/world/get-me-the-f...


"Donald Trump's personal lawyer, Michael Cohen, received a secret payment of at least $400,000 to fix talks between the Ukrainian president and President Trump, according to sources in Kiev close to those involved. The payment was arranged by intermediaries acting for Ukraine's leader, Petro... show more

Best answer: The royalists never give sources about where the money comes from, instead they all spout the same con that they were asked to by ROYAL PROPAGANDA. of course we pay, but we will NEVER know how much.


Language

Categories