Horoscopes's questions - Swedish iziqna

Which is the sneakiest zodiac sign?

16 answers · 7 hours ago


What's your Zodiac sign?

11 answers · 12 hours ago
mine is March 15,When is yours?



Recently I had a fight with my Sagittarius girlfriend. I feel very down these days and maybe a little depressed so I needed some time at home, drinking hot chocolate, reading books, watching TV and being with my love. First we fought on my birthday (October 26, I am a Scorpio guy) because she wanted to organize a... show more

Im a Taurus with Libra rising not sure if the Libra rising actually matters with compatibility but I’ve noticed majority of guys I’m attracted to are the Aquarians sometimes even gemini for their intellect. They seem to be attracted to me back I’m afraid only for looks though. My friend is an Aquarius atm whom I... show more



I don’t know what happened as I use to be so much more care free. But now I overthink to no end and I question myself about everything... I’ve become so much more anxiety prone and self absorbed after I graduated high school. I can’t exactly pinpoint what I’m feeling ideally but it’s like the realm of emotions is... show more



I’ve been getting into astrogly lately and trying to self-teach myself and I wanted to read your opinions and experiences :).

Most shallow to most deep zodiac?

11 answers · 18 hours ago
Best answer: SHALLOW IS good. I make it a point to be shallow. Everybody loves a mysterious shallow person. The most favored signs are the most shallow. Why? Because people love a challenge. I strive for it. No one likes a clingy, over emotional, deep cling on sucking the life out you. Give me more shallow, light hearted,... show more

Gemini girl and Cancer boy?

10 answers · 11 hours ago

Astrology?

11 answers · 21 hours ago
what moon sign is the strongest?.

Do you like scopios?

15 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: No

Best answer: Sagittarius is basically a fire version of the Aquarius

I am not talking about sexual attraction but mostly emotional and intellectual. I find them the best people to get along with, especially the women. For example, my Aries mother left me and my Sag aunt looked after me. The woman I love the most. My girlfriend is a Sagittarius too and she is the light of my life. I... show more


Language

Categories