Software's questions - Swedish iziqna



Best answer: Yes you can but you need Windows 10 pro license key.




How do i delete browse history?

10 answers · 7 days ago


Where is my printed files r saved?

5 answers · 6 days ago


How can I install iTunes on my PC?

4 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: Did you go to your list of programs in the control panel to see if iTunes is installed on your computer? The message you are seeing seems to suggest you do have iTunes. Control panel > Programs and Features > scroll down to see if itunes is listed. If it is, then that's why you are seeing that message. It... show more


Best answer: You can change a setting in your user accounts screen that will bypass the login requirement. Here's how to get to it: https://www.tekrevue.com/tip/skip-window...


Uninstall chromium and edge?

4 answers · 6 days ago

Best answer: A laptop is a mobile device. However, in this context, it refers to a smartphone that runs Apple's iOS or Google's Android mobile operating system. So no, your laptop cannot run Yahoo Together. It may be possible that they release a web version or a program for PC in the future, but it doesn't look... show more




Odd question about windows 10 Pro?

5 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: of course you will. having a microsoft account just adds additional security features which you dont have to use and additional tracking features such as if your pc is stolen and so on. your account is otherwise the same as it would ever be.

Language

Categories