Entertainment & Music's questions - Swedish iziqna

What is your all time favourite movie?

101 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Mine is Robocop 2 followed by Predator 2

Are you a dude or a chick ?

84 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago

Is it ok to have sex with my cousin?

77 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago
Best answer: EWWWW, that's pretty gross! My cousin is only a baby so NO SEX HERE, but if my cousin was a pretty girl I don't know!!! BUT NOT with a baby, ewwww. Also, use a condom : P

What do you think the 10 best US states to live in are?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago
I'll choose. California New Jersey Vermont New York Colorado Illnois Maryland Delaware Oregon Washington

Poll: how do you know you really exist?

57 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: This is a deep question Anon. I honestly think the short answer is, WE DON'T. Ok! look consider this, with every passing year, we get closer to creating intelligent machines, maybe even conscious ones. If we can do this, could someone or, something else do it too? Maybe we are living in a simulation created by... show more

What is your greatest desire?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: I want to always flourish in spite of adversity and keep progressing.

What do you hate dealing with the most?

31 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What is a good reason to visit where you live?

74 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

What's your favourite brand of chocolate?

64 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Mines Dairy milk nom nom nom

What time do bees go to bed?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: When its dark? I could Google it for you Bob.. ;-) EDIT. Stanley Googled it for you, didn't you Stanley? I SURE DID. ;-) https://www.buzzaboutbees.net/do-bees-sl...

Do you ever talk to yourself?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

Ever been so depressed you don't know what way to turn?

44 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: I will pray for you, yes i have and still am :( you aren't worthless you just don't appeal to yourself and i wish i could give you a big hug and make all the pain go away, it's awful to feel so hopeless and unworthy and i hope one day you'll feel better and see just how worth it you are. Good luck... show more

🏍 Poll: Have you ever been on a motorcycle?

60 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Can you make your own soup?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

What's your favorite junk food?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 17 hours ago

Whats on your mind right now?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Why does beer taste so good?

20 answers · Rap and Hip-Hop · 19 hours ago

Favorite old TV show?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago
Mine is Cheers

How are you, my sweet friend?

13 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago

What is the worst zodiac sign?

17 answers · Horoscopes · 16 hours ago

Language

Categories