Vietnam's questions - Swedish iziqna

Best answer: Take them two and the even more delightful princess Michael of Kent and there you have it, The Three Witches from Macbeth.

What are your thoughts on Kavanaugh and Trump?

14 answers · Phu Quoc · 5 days ago


Best answer: What you are is excruciatingly boring.

Best answer: Yes, they do.

Did white ;people invent nearly everything?

13 answers · Phu Quoc · 3 months ago
Best answer: Yeah just about everything


The U.S. Constitution could not go into effect until at least nine states ratified, or approved, the document. Each state held a convention to debate ratification. One delegate to the Virginia convention was James Madison, who had authored much of the document. He faced considerable opposition from Patrick Henry... show more

Can I swap rims on a car that has been sitting up for repo for 4 years?

11 answers · Other - Cars & Transportation · 4 months ago
Found a car on my companies lot that has been sitting up for repo for 4 years. Voluntarily turned in by the customer. Not sure if the finance company knows location but it has not moved. Can I swap the rims on it without repercussion? My car is the same make and model, the version that has been abandoned has... show more

So I have been heavily criticized by the vietnamese communities in america both online and offline. I have a fascination for chinese culture and traditional chinese dresses. I have recieved death threats by people online after I called the vietnamese american news network called SBTN fake news. I have reasons that... show more

Language

Categories